PVP tv2018-07-14T21:26:21+00:00

Ao vivo PVP tv

Inline Speed Skating World Championships by WorldSkate

De 1 de Julho a 7 de Julho 2018

Distance Category Round Start End
500 m+D sprint Junior Women Series 09:00 10:00
500 m+D sprint Junior Men Series
10.000 m points/elimination Junior Women Series 10:00 10:30
10.000 m points/elimination Junior Men Series 10:30 11:00
15.000 m elimination Senior Women Series 11:00 11:30
15.000 m elimination Senior Men Series 11:30 12:00
500 m+D sprint Junior Women Quarter finals 12:00 12:15
500 m+D sprint Junior Men Quarter finals 12:15 12:30
1.000 m Sprint Senior Women Quarter finals 12:30 13:00
1.000 m Sprint Senior Men Quarter finals 13:00 13:30
Break 13:30 18:00
500 m+D sprint Junior Women Semi-finals 18:00 18:15
500 m+D sprint Junior Men Semi-finals
10.000 m points/elimination Junior Women Final 18:15 18:45
10.000 m points/elimination Junior Men Final 18:45 19:15
1.000 m Sprint Senior Women Semi finals 19:15 19:30
1.000 m Sprint Senior Men Semi finals
15.000 m elimination Senior Women Final 19:30 20:00
15.000 m elimination Senior Men Final 20:00 20:30
Awards ceremony 4 ceremonies 20:30 21:00
500 m+D sprint Junior Women Final 21:00 21:15
500 m+D sprint Junior Men Final
1.000 m Sprint Senior Women Final 21:15 21:30
1.000 m Sprint Senior Men Final
Awards ceremony 4 ceremonies 21:30 22:00
Distance Category Round Start End
1.000m Sprint Junior Women Quarter finals 09:00 09:15
1.000m Sprint Junior Men Quarter finals 09:15 09:30
500 m+D sprint Senior Women Series 09:30 09:45
500 m+D sprint Senior Men Series 09:45 10:00
10.000 m Points/Elimination Senior Women Series 10:00 10:30
10.000 m Points/Elimination Senior Men Series 10:30 11:00
500 m+D sprint Senior Women Quarter finals 11:00 11:30
500 m+D sprint Senior Men Quarter finals 11:30 12:00
Break 12:00 15:00
Side-event G-skaten Voorrondes 15:00 17:00
Side-event G-skaten Finales 17:30 18:00
1.000 m Sprint Junior Women Semi finals 19:00 19:30
1.000 m Sprint Junior Men Semi finals
500 m+D sprint Senior Women Semi finals
500 m+D sprint Senior Men Semi finals
10.000 m Points/Elimination Senior Women Final 19:30 19:50
10.000 m Points/Elimination Senior Men Final 19:50 20:10
Awards ceremony 2 ceremonies 20:10 20:40
1.000 m Sprint Junior Women Final 20:40 20:55
1.000 m Sprint Junior Men Final
500 m+D sprint Senior Women Final 20:55 21:10
500 m+D sprint Senior Men Final
Awards ceremony 4 ceremonies 21:10 21:40
Distance Category Round Start End
5.000m Elimination Junior Women Series 09:00 11:00
5.000m Elimination Junior Men Series
3.000 m Relays Junior Women Series 11:00 11:30
3.000 m Relays Junior Men Series
3.000 m Relays Senior Women Series 11:30 12:00
3.000 m Relays Senior Men Series
Break 12:00 18:30
5.000m Elimination Junior Women Final C 18:30 18:50
5.000m Elimination Junior Men Final C 18:50 19:10
5.000m Elimination Junior Women Final B 19:10 19:30
5.000m Elimination Junior Men Final B 19:30 19:50
5.000m Elimination Junior Women Final A 19:50 20:10
5.000m Elimination Junior Men Final A 20:10 20:30
Awards ceremony 2 ceremonies 20:30 20:50
3.000 m Relays Junior Women Final 20:50 21:05
3.000 m Relays Junior Men Final
3.000 m Relays Senior Women Final 21:05 21:20
3.000 m Relays Senior Men Final
Awards ceremony 4 ceremonies 21:20 21:50
Distance Category Round Start End
Lap Circuit Sprint Senior Women Series 09:00 09:30
Lap Circuit Sprint Senior Men Series 09:30 10:00
Lap Circuit Sprint Senior Women Quarter Finals 10:00 10:15
Lap Circuit Sprint Senior Men Quarter Finals 10:15 10:30
20.000m Elimination Junior Women Series 10:30 11:15
20.000m Elimination Junior Men Series 11:15 12:00
10.000m Points race Senior Women Series 12:00 12:30
10.000m Points race Senior Men Series 12:30 13:00
Break 13:00 17:15
20.000m Elimination Junior Women Final 17:15 18:00
20.000m Elimination Junior Men Final 18:00 18:45
Lap Circuit Sprint Senior Women Semi-Finals 18:45 19:00
Lap Circuit Sprint Senior Men Semi-Finals 19:00 19:15
10.000m Points race Senior Women Final 19:15 20:00
10.000m Points race Senior Men Final 20:00 20:30
Lap Circuit Sprint Senior Women Final 20:30 20:45
Lap Circuit Sprint Senior Men Final
Awards ceremony 6 ceremonies 20:45 21:45
Distance Category Round Start End
Lap Circuit Sprint Junior Women Series 09:00 09:15
Lap Circuit Sprint Junior Men Series 09:15 09:30
Lap Circuit Sprint Junior Women Quarter Finals 09:30 09:45
Lap Circuit Sprint Junior Men Quarter Finals 09:45 10:00
10.000m Point race Junior Women Series 10:00 10:30
10.000m Point race Junior Men Series 10:30 11:00
20.000m Elimination Senior Women Series 11:00 11:45
20.000m Elimination Senior Men Series 11:45 12:30
Break 12:30 17:15
Lap Circuit Sprint Junior Women Semi-Finals 17:15 17:30
Lap Circuit Sprint Junior Men Semi-Finals 17:30 17:45
10.000m Points race Junior Women Final 17:45 18:15
10.000m Points race Junior Men Final 18:15 18:45
Award cermonies / Entertainment 18:45 19:15
20.000m Elimination Senior Women Final 19:15 20:00
20.000m Elimination Senior Men Final 20:00 20:30
Lap Circuit Sprint Junior Women Final 20:30 20:45
Lap Circuit Sprint Junior Men Final 20:45 21:00
Awards ceremony 6 ceremonies 21:00 22:00
Distance Category Round Start End
100m Sprint Junior Women Series 09:00
100m Sprint Junior Men Series
100m Sprint Senior Women Series
100m Sprint Senior Men Series 09:30
100m Sprint Junior Women Quarter finals 09:30
100m Sprint Junior Men Quarter finals
100m Sprint Senior Women Quarter finals
100m Sprint Senior Men Quarter finals 10:00
Break 10:00 19:00
100m Sprint Junior Women Semi-Finals 19:00
100m Sprint Junior Men Semi-Finals 19:15
100m Sprint Senior Women Semi-Finals 19:15
100m Sprint Senior Men Semi-Finals 19:30
Side-event 100m. VIPS & entertainment 19:30 20:30
100m Sprint Junior Women Final 20:30
100m Sprint Junior Men Final 20:40
100m Sprint Senior Women Final 20:40
100m Sprint Senior Men Final 20:50
Award cermonies 4 ceremonies 20:50 21:20
Distance Category Round Start End
42.195 m Marathon Senior Women+JR Women Final 10:30 12:00
42.195 m Marathon Senior Men+ JR Men Final 12:00 13:30
Award cermonies 4 ceremonies 13:30 14:00